ARGT

Association Régionale Genève Tennis

Résultats Circuit SIG U10

NomPrénomDate de naissanceRangNuméro d’étape
Van DongenTitus01.04.201511
KeberleMathys22.08.201421
ZannouAdriano Midjro10.12.201631
Courade AkaikeNicolas07.11.201441
LolongAlexandra28.9.201541
KhieuWilliam14.07.201461
ClementSolal07.10.201471
Van DongenTitus1.4.201512
ZannouAdriano Midjro10.12.201622
CoaroLéonard18.07.201432
KeberleMathys22.8.201442
Skupin ErazoSara17.01.201442
ManghnaniReema08.11.201562
LacroixThéo13.02.201472
LuqueGustavo13.4.201582
ClementSolal7.10.201492
EtiqueVictoria27.8.2015102
EbenerThomas23.3.2014112
KhieuWilliam14.07.2014122
MauriceIsaac18.4.201413
Van DongenTitus1.4.201523
Landry-RoestiMahé29.4.201633
FleuryRayan18.07.201543
MarciLuca25.01.201753
KeberleMathys22.8.201463
LacroixThéo13.2.210463
LuqueGustavo13.04.201563
PernotCharlize21.05.201493
Skupin ErazoSara17.01.2014103
IvanovaVlada28.09.2014103
CoaroLéonard18.07.2014123
ClementSolal07.10.2014133
Buenano MoraOlivia17.05.2015143
EbenerThomas23.03.2014153
EtiqueVictoria27.08.2015163